LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
09:15
Posturale
09:20
10:20
Posturale
09:20
10:20
09:30
Brucia Grassi
09:30
10:30
Body definition
09:30
10:30
Metabolic GAG
09:30
10:30
Pilates
09:30
10:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Pilates
10:40
11:40
Body Sculpt
10:30
11:30
Pilates
10:40
11:40
G.A.G.
10:30
11:30
Pilates
10:40
11:40
MET-CON
10:40
11:40
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Posturale
11:30
12:30
Posturale
11:30
12:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Aero Boxe
13:30
14:20
Metabolic GAG
13:30
14:20
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
Total Body
14:30
15:20
Pilates Matwork
14:30
15:30
Functional Step
14:30
15:20
Pilates Matwork
14:30
15:30
Total Body
14:30
15:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Posturale
16:00
17:00
Posturale
16:00
17:00
Posturale
16:00
17:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Yoga
17:00
18:00
Yoga
17:00
18:00
17:15
Total Body
17:15
18:15
Metabolic Pump
17:15
18:15
G.A.G.
17:15
18:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
Total Body
18:15
19:15
Aero Boxe
18:20
19:20
Total Body
18:15
19:15
MetCon Jump
18:20
19:20
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
Zumba
19:20
20:20
Zumba
19:20
20:20
19:30
Aero Boxe
19:30
20:30
Total Body
19:30
20:30
Aero Boxe
19:30
20:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
Prepugilistica
20:30
21:30
Pump
20:30
21:30
Prepugilistica
20:30
21:30
Prepugilistica
20:30
21:30
20:45
21:00
21:15

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

Sabato

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
13:30
Aero Boxe
13:30
14:20
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
Aero Boxe
18:20
19:20
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Aero Boxe
19:30
20:30
Aero Boxe
19:30
20:30
19:45
20:00
20:15

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
09:30
Body definition
09:30
10:30
09:45
10:00
10:15

Mercoledi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
10:30
Body Sculpt
10:30
11:30
10:45
11:00
11:15

Martedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
09:30
Brucia Grassi
09:30
10:30
09:45
10:00
10:15

Lunedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
14:30
Functional Step
14:30
15:20
14:45
15:00
15:15

Mercoledi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
10:30
G.A.G.
10:30
11:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
G.A.G.
17:15
18:15
17:30
17:45
18:00

Giovedi

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
10:30
MET-CON
10:40
11:40
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30

Sabato

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
09:30
Metabolic GAG
09:30
10:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Metabolic GAG
13:30
14:20
13:45
14:00
14:15

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
17:15
Metabolic Pump
17:15
18:15
17:30
17:45
18:00

Mercoledi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
18:15
MetCon Jump
18:20
19:20
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
09:30
Pilates
09:30
10:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Pilates
10:40
11:40
Pilates
10:40
11:40
Pilates
10:40
11:40
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

Sabato

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
14:30
Pilates Matwork
14:30
15:30
Pilates Matwork
14:30
15:30
14:45
15:00
15:15

Martedi

Giovedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
09:15
Posturale
09:20
10:20
Posturale
09:20
10:20
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Posturale
11:30
12:30
Posturale
11:30
12:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Posturale
16:00
17:00
Posturale
16:00
17:00
Posturale
16:00
17:00
16:15
16:30
16:45

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15

Lunedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
20:30
Prepugilistica
20:30
21:30
Prepugilistica
20:30
21:30
Prepugilistica
20:30
21:30
20:45
21:00
21:15

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
20:30
Pump
20:30
21:30
20:45
21:00
21:15

Martedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
14:30
Total Body
14:30
15:20
Total Body
14:30
15:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
Total Body
17:15
18:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
Total Body
18:15
19:15
Total Body
18:15
19:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Total Body
19:30
20:30
19:45
20:00
20:15

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15

Giovedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
17:00
Yoga
17:00
18:00
Yoga
17:00
18:00
17:15
17:30
17:45

Martedi

Giovedi

LunediMartediMercolediGiovediVenerdiSabato
19:15
Zumba
19:20
20:20
Zumba
19:20
20:20
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15

Martedi

Giovedi

No events available!
Cross Training
Martedì e Giovedì ai seguenti orari: 17:30 – 18:00 / 18:30 – 19:00 / 19:30 – 20:00

Scarica la versione in PDFOrari PDF